HARROW MIDDLE SCHOOLS CC CHAMPIONSHIPS

Held at Hatch End on 22 January 2003

UNDER 12 BOYS RACE
  1  MICK WARWICK   (VAUGHAN)                  7:03
  2  MATTHEW STRAUGHTON   (VAUGHAN)            7:07
  3  PHILIP SMITH   (ROXBOURNE)                7:10
  4  MATTHEW BARKER   (JOHN LYON)              7:15
  5  JACK O'CONNOR   (SALVATORIAN)             7:27
  6  CALLUM TOWLER   (SALVATORIAN)             7:30
  7  JOSHUA PRYCE   (BELMONT)                  7:31
  8  DANNY CUMMINS   (CEDARS)                  7:33
  9  MARK ALLEN   (SALVATORIAN)                7:37
 10  CHRIS BROSNAN   (SALVATORIAN)             7:40
 11  TOM LEWIS   (CANNON LANE)                 7:41
 12  TOM ELDER   (KENMORE PARK)                7:50
 13  MICHAEL WEST   (CEDARS)                   7:53
 14  VEEDAH MALL   (NORBURY)                   7:55
 15  SAM PIKLENS   (CEDARS)                    7:56
 16  NO 444   (WEST LODGE)                     7:59
 17  VINCENT COPP   (CANNON LANE)              8:01
 18  BEN HENRY   (PRIESTMEAD)                  8:04
 19  REECE CANE   (ROXETH MANOR)               8:05
 20  JACK GILMARTIN   (KENMORE PARK)           8:06
 21  PAUL SOMERS   (SALVATORIAN)               8:07
 22  MARK MACKAY   (BELMONT)                   8:12
 23  JAMIE MCINTYRE   (CANNON LANE)            8:13
 24  JAMIE SMITH   (CEDARS)                    8:19
 25  ALEX GOLDING   (JOHN LYON)                8:20
 26  HEM MEHTA   (VAUGHAN)                     8:22
 27  DANIEL HENRY   (VAUGHAN)                  8:26
 28  PHILLIP BLADON   (NORBURY)                8:28
 29  JENU JEYANDRA   (VAUGHAN)                 8:31
 30  KWASI MENSAH   (WHITCHURCH)               8:36
 31  MATTHEW SEEBALUCK   (GRIMSDYKE)           8:37
 32  GRAMOZ GASHI   (BELMONT)                  8:40
 33  ROS YIGA   (STANBURN)                     8:43
 34  ALI SAYED   (STANBURN)                    8:46
 35  SONNY FLYNN   (JOHN LYON)                 8:49
 36  KRISHAN DAVOA   (STANBURN)                8:50
 37  SHANE CAROLL   (SALVATORIAN)              8:51
 38  WILLIAM WILSON   (JOHN LYON)              8:53
 39  MICHAEL MILLER   (JOHN LYON)              8:55
 40  ELIJAH KIBALA   (STANBURN)                8:56
 41  VISHAL MANEK   (ROXBOURNE)                8:56
 42  DANIEL MENDEZ   (STANBURN)                8:57
 43  SAM DEACON   (JOHN LYON)                  8:59
 44  SIMON BROADHURST   (PRIESTMEAD)           9:02
 45  DANIEL BRIGHT   (ROXBOURNE)               9:03
 46  JAWAD HISARI   (ROXETH MANOR)             9:04
 47  LEON HASSAN   (WHITCHURCH)                9:05
 48  THEO BURTON   (ROXETH MANOR)              9:06
 49  JAHMAL CAMPBELL   (ROXETH MANOR)          9:07
 50  DWAYNE TAYLOR   (WHITCHURCH)              9:08
 51  ASANTHA DEALWIS   (JOHN LYON)             9:09
 52  JAMES LIMBREY   (JOHN LYON)               9:10
 53  BEN BURFIELD   (ROXBOURNE)                9:15
 54  ANDRE MYERS   (ROXETH MANOR)              9:17
 55  AASHIL PATTNI   (PRIESTMEAD)              9:21
 56  ASHLEY MOORE   (CEDARS)                   9:23
 57  ROBERT BLACK   (CEDARS)                   9:25
 58  MARKIZA HASSAMALI   (NORBURY)             9:29
 59  KARIM BROWN   (ROXETH MANOR)              9:31
 60  BOBBY FAGIHI   (LONGFIELD)                9:39
 61  GORDON MUGABI   (ROXETH MANOR)            9:43
 62  GULEID GASSALY   (STANBURN)               9:45
 63  SANJAY LUKKA   (ROXBOURNE)                9:46
 64  HISORN JESADASAMI   (NORBURY)             9:46
 65  ALEX JOSHI   (KENMORE PARK)               9:51
 66  PAUL BOWDEN   (STANBURN)                  9:55
 67  LEE BIGNALL   (CEDARS)                    9:57
 68  ABEL MILLER   (LONGFIELD)                10:01
 69  SHYAMAL SONIGRA   (WHITCHURCH)           10:02
 70  JIDAY AWONUSI   (ROXETH MANOR)           10:02
 71  HARSHIL PARMAR   (BELMONT)               10:03
 72  SAMIEL VROOM-OWUSU   (BELMONT)           10:04
 73  DAVID WOODGATE   (PRIESTMEAD)            10:05
 74  SIDDARTH RUPAREL   (CANNON LANE)         10:06
 75  MANSAMA KEBASA   (KENMORE PARK)          10:07
 76  JOSHUA LINGHMA   (BELMONT)               10:08
 77  ANTHONY TETE   (STANBURN)                10:23
 78  SHAB SHURESHKUMAR   (CANNON LANE)        10:27
 79  MILAN PATEL   (CANNON LANE)              10:31
 80  AAZIB BASHIR   (BELMONT)                 10:32
 81  ABDUL MOHAMMED   (PRIESTMEAD)            10:38
 82  ADDUL CHOLDRAY   (CEDARS)                10:39
 83  SURAJ PATEL   (CANNON LANE)              10:43
 84  CHRIS THIELE   (ROXBOURNE)               10:43
 85  DHRUR PATEL   (LONGFIELD)                10:50
 86  AMAR ALI   (BELMONT)                     10:55
 87  MANISH RAWAL   (VAUGHAN)                 11:05
 88  BRENDAN O'DONNELL   (PRIESTMEAD)         11:10
 89  SHAILAN PATEL   (LONGFIELD)              11:12
 90  BHAVIN SURANI   (PRIESTMEAD)             11:20
 91  TARAN PAIK   (PRIESTMEAD)                11:24
 92  SHIV AHMIN   (STANBURN)                  11:29
 93  HALMAT RAZI   (BELMONT)                  11:39
 94  KISHAN KARIA   (STANBURN)                11:43
 95  KISHAN RAWAL   (VAUGHAN)                 11:45
 96  KENROY WOOD   (BELMONT)                  11:52
 97  TOM OMONA   (ROXETH MANOR)               11:53
 98  PRAVIK BHUDIA   (PRIESTMEAD)             11:56
 99  KAMAL PATEL   (PRIESTMEAD)               12:08
100  ZAYLANI LADHA   (LONGFIELD)              12:32
101  JORDAN STERLING   (ROXETH MANOR)         13:21
102  KRISTIAN   (LONGFIELD)                   13:42
103  GURPREET TATLA   (LONGFIELD)             14:55
TEAM RESULT
 1  SALVATORIAN, WEALDSTONE                      30     5     6     9    10
 2  VAUGHAN, WEST HARROW                         56     1     2    26    27
 3  CEDARS, STANMORE                             60     8    13    15    24
 4  JOHN LYON, HARROW                           102     4    25    35    38
 5  CANNON LANE, PINNER                         125    11    17    23    74
 6  BELMONT, WEALDSTONE                         132     7    22    32    71
 7  ROXBOURNE, SOUTH HARROW                     142     3    41    45    53
 8  STANBURN, STANMORE                          143    33    34    36    40
 9  ROXETH MANOR, SOUTH HARROW                  162    19    46    48    49
10  NORBURY, HARROW                             164    14    28    58    64
11  KENMORE PARK, KENTON                        172    12    20    65    75
12  PRIESTMEAD, KENTON                          190    18    44    55    73
13  WHITCHURCH MIDDLE, STANMORE                 196    30    47    50    69
14  LONGFIELD, NORTH HARROW                     302    60    68    85    89
15  WEST LODGE, PINNER                          328    16   104   104   104
16  GRIMSDYKE, HATCH END                        343    31   104   104   104

UNDER 11 BOYS RACE
  1  THOMAS PATERSON   (ROXBOURNE)             7:17
  2  EDDIE OSHODI   (CEDARS)                   7:18
  3  MARK HOWELL   (VAUGHAN)                   7:20
  4  ALEX GLYNN   (VAUGHAN)                    7:21
  5  MARK GOODMAN   (ST. JOHNS)                7:28
  6  MAX MCGRAIL   (ROXETH MANOR)              7:32
  7  DAVID LUCKHAM   (CANNON LANE)             7:34
  8  NO 487   (ST. GEORGES)                    7:40
  9  GEORGE LEATHERLAND   (ROXETH MANOR)       7:46
 10  BILLY SMITH   (GRIMSDYKE)                 7:47
 11  KIERAN BYRNE   (ST. BERNADETTES)          7:48
 12  MATTHEW DONLEVEY   (ST. JOSEPHS)          0:00
 13  MARK O'GORMAN   (PRIESTMEAD)              0:00
 14  HATIM HEPTULLABHAI   (VAUGHAN)            0:00
 15  OLIVER HONEYCOMBE   (CANNON LANE)         0:00
 16  RYAN TOWNEND   (ST. BERNADETTES)          0:00
 17  ANDREW POWELL   (ST. BERNADETTES)         0:00
 18  JAMIE KERR   (ROXETH MANOR)               0:00
 19  GARVEY COMRIE   (VAUGHAN)                 0:00
 20  STEFFAN MORAIS   (ROXBOURNE)              0:00
 21  PAUL MARSTON   (LONGFIELD)                0:00
 22  ALEX KHOO   (LONGFIELD)                   0:00
 23  BRIAN MCMONAGLE   (ST. JOSEPHS)           0:00
 24  BENJAMIN LEE   (VAUGHAN)                  0:00
 25  SEAN MURRAY   (VAUGHAN)                   0:00
 26  SEAN SWEENEY   (ST. JOSEPHS)              0:00
 27  MIKE RAJKUMAR   (ST. BERNADETTES)         0:00
 28  SIMON DUTSON   (ST. JOHNS)                0:00
 29  OLIVER CAMPBELL   (LONGFIELD)             0:00
 30  NO 442   (WEST LODGE)                     0:00
 31  GU WON JUNG   (ROXETH MANOR)              0:00
 32  NIMAL THEIVENDRAN   (ROXETH MANOR)        0:00
 33  RICHARD BORGONON   (CANNON LANE)          0:00
 34  JOEL ONODERA   (ST. BERNADETTES)          0:00
 35  MATTHEW DOEL   (LONGFIELD)                0:00
 36  MATTHEW DOWLING   (NORBURY)               0:00
 37  JOSHUA HANSEN   (CANNON LANE)             0:00
 38  DANIEL REECE   (ST. JOHNS)                0:00
 39  YANNIS HARHEMI   (NORBURY)                0:00
 40  CAMERON HOWLEY   (CANNON LANE)            0:00
 41  MATTHEW TERRY   (ROXETH MANOR)            0:00
 42  ANDREW KWONG   (ST. JOHNS)                0:00
 43  SAM GREEN   (CANNON LANE)                 0:00
 44  DOMINIC O'REILLY   (ST. JOSEPHS)          0:00
 45  NO 443   (WEST LODGE)                     0:00
 46  LEE CAMPBELL   (WHITCHURCH)               0:00
 47  COURTNEY CLARKE   (ST. BERNADETTES)       0:00
 48  SEAN CURRAN   (ST. BERNADETTES)           0:00
 49  SAM HULME   (ST. JOHNS)                   0:00
 50  ROBERT TAYLOR   (VAUGHAN)                 0:00
 51  JEYROY GABRIEL   (ST. BERNADETTES)        0:00
 52  STEPHEN KIRKLAND   (NORBURY)              0:00
 53  GEORGE DOEL   (CANNON LANE)               0:00
 54  SAAGAR MAYANI   (STANBURN)                0:00
 55  THOMAS HEAL   (ST. BERNADETTES)           0:00
 56  LIAM O'DONNELL   (PRIESTMEAD)             0:00
 57  JORDAN MIA   (ROXBOURNE)                  0:00
 58  DANIEL CHURCHMAN   (GRIMSDYKE)            0:00
 59  NO 491   (ST. GEORGES)                    0:00
 60  JOSEPH TROWER   (ST. BERNADETTES)         0:00
 61  LEWIS JENKS   (GRIMSDYKE)                 0:00
 62  NO 486   (ST. GEORGES)                    0:00
 63  THOMAS IL   (GRIMSDYKE)                   0:00
 64  FRAZER GILMORE   (GRIMSDYKE)              0:00
 65  NO 485   (ST. GEORGES)                    0:00
 66  NII CROSFORD   (ST. JOHNS)                0:00
 67  KIERAN DILLON   (ST. BERNADETTES)         0:00
 68  ADAM ALI   (WHITCHURCH)                   0:00
 69  AARON MCMAHON   (VAUGHAN)                 0:00
 70  MARTI MUNGAI   (NORBURY)                  0:00
 71  JAMIE MOON   (ST. BERNADETTES)            0:00
 72  ROBRETO BRAZZA   (ST. BERNADETTES)        0:00
 73  JOHNNY TAYLOR   (ST. BERNADETTES)         0:00
 74  VALZON BYTYGI   (NORBURY)                 0:00
 75  SAGAR POPAT   (CANNON LANE)               0:00
 76  NO 488   (ST. GEORGES)                    0:00
 77  PAVLOS BROGAN   (CEDARS)                  0:00
 78  VIRAJ PATEL   (ROXETH MANOR)              0:00
 79  THOMAS GRAVELLE   (CANNON LANE)           0:00
 80  JACK DAVIES   (CANNON LANE)               0:00
 81  MATTHEW HEUSCH   (PRIESTMEAD)             0:00
 82  LUKE CURLEY   (PRIESTMEAD)                0:00
 83  MATTHEW JUDGE   (ST. JOSEPHS)             0:00
 84  JAKE HISKEY   (CEDARS)                    0:00
 85  CHRISTOPHER BROAD   (STANBURN)            0:00
 86  SAMMI SATTAR   (CEDARS)                   0:00
 87  JOSH BERKLEY   (GRIMSDYKE)                0:00
 88  DAVID DEACY   (ST. JOHNS)                 0:00
 89  JAMES CHAMBERS   (ST. JOHNS)              0:00
 90  MATTHEW TANNER   (CANNON LANE)            0:00
 91  MICHAEL SHANAHAN   (ST. BERNADETTES)      0:00
 92  DREW MARK   (ROXBOURNE)                   0:00
 93  RYAN THOMPSON   (CANNON LANE)             0:00
 94  HYMSUEN LIU   (CANNON LANE)               0:00
 95  NIKKI BRUMSACK   (VAUGHAN)                0:00
 96  JAMES SEYMOUR-HOWELL   (ST. BERNADETTES)  0:00
 97  DANIEL MAY   (LONGFIELD)                  0:00
 98  ARSALAN ASHRAF   (LONGFIELD)              0:00
 99  JOEL JOSEPH   (ST. BERNADETTES)           0:00
100  MADHAU VYAS   (ROXBOURNE)                 0:00
101  BRADLEY SIMPSON   (CEDARS)                0:00
102  NATHAN BOWEN   (VAUGHAN)                  0:00
103  JAKE GARTON   (VAUGHAN)                   0:00
104  USMAN KHAN   (NORBURY)                    0:00
105  JAMAAL JOSEPH   (NORBURY)                 0:00
106  OLIVER BOOTE   (LONGFIELD)                0:00
107  SAM MARTIN   (CANNON LANE)                0:00
108  NATHAN MACDONAD   (ROXETH MANOR)          0:00
109  CIARAN O'REILLY   (CANNON LANE)           0:00
110  LEWIS PAGE   (ROXETH MANOR)               0:00
111  HARSHIL VARSANI   (PRIESTMEAD)            0:00
112  HAMZA OSMAN   (ROXETH MANOR)              0:00
113  MATHAB VARATHARAJAN   (ROXETH MANOR)      0:00
114  NEERASHAN MAGENDRAKUMAR   (ROXETH MANOR)  0:00
115  ALEX WHITING   (ROXETH MANOR)             0:00
116  ARNOLD GEORGE   (ROXBOURNE)               0:00
117  NATHANIEL BARROW   (ROXETH MANOR)         0:00
118  DARYL GREEN   (STANBURN)                  0:00
119  MARK WARD-REID   (WHITCHURCH)             0:00
120  SANJAY KAMALANATHAN   (ROXETH MANOR)      0:00
121  PAVAN ANNAM   (ROXETH MANOR)              0:00
122  KEVIN LUSAKUENO   (ROXBOURNE)             0:00
123  ARTHIPAN NEETHENATHAN   (ROXETH MANOR)    0:00
124  NO 160   (CEDARS)                         0:00
125  MATTHEW MANT   (LONGFIELD)                0:00
126  GEORGE GORMAN   (LONGFIELD)               0:00
127  UDAY PATEL   (PRIESTMEAD)                 0:00
TEAM RESULT
 1  VAUGHAN, WEST HARROW                         40     3     4    14    19
 2  ROXETH MANOR, SOUTH HARROW                   64     6     9    18    31
 3  ST. BERNADETTES, KENTON                      71    11    16    17    27
 4  CANNON LANE, PINNER                          92     7    15    33    37
 5  ST. JOSEPHS, KENTON                         105    12    23    26    44
 6  LONGFIELD, NORTH HARROW                     107    21    22    29    35
 7  ST. JOHNS, STANMORE                         113     5    28    38    42
 8  ROXBOURNE, SOUTH HARROW                     170     1    20    57    92
 9  GRIMSDYKE, HATCH END                        192    10    58    61    63
10  ST. GEORGES, SUDBURY                        194     8    59    62    65
11  NORBURY, HARROW                             197    36    39    52    70
12  PRIESTMEAD, KENTON                          232    13    56    81    82
13  CEDARS, STANMORE                            249     2    77    84    86
14  WEST LODGE, PINNER                          331    30    45   128   128
15  WHITCHURCH MIDDLE, STANMORE                 361    46    68   119   128
16  STANBURN, STANMORE                          385    54    85   118   128

UNDER 12 GIRLS RACE
  1  RACHEL DAVIES   (SACRED HEART)            8:12
  2  HOLLIE HAMILTON   (STANBURN)              8:19
  3  CHARLOTTE CAMPBELL   (N.L.C.S.)           8:23
  4  LEAH SCHABAS   (N.L.C.S.)                 8:33
  5  ELEANOR ULRICH   (VAUGHAN)                8:34
  6  ALISON COCHRANE   (VAUGHAN)               8:35
  7  CAMILLA TURNER   (N.L.C.S.)               8:40
  8  FRANCESCA GOLDING   (N.L.C.S.)            8:49
  9  PATRICIA CORBY   (VAUGHAN)                8:51
 10  NICOLE EDEY-WHITE   (STANBURN)            8:53
 11  LORRAINE DRYDEN   (CANNON LANE)           8:56
 12  RACHEL CUNLIFFE   (N.L.C.S.)              9:01
 13  DANNICA PERSCHKY   (VAUGHAN)              9:03
 14  RAQUIEL HUGHES   (LONGFIELD)              9:05
 15  PRINA RAJANI   (VAUGHAN)                  9:11
 16  ASHLING MCCARTHY   (SACRED HEART)         9:20
 17  SORCHA ROCHFORD   (SACRED HEART)          9:20
 18  NICOLA SPENCER   (N.L.C.S.)               9:20
 19  HANNAH VANGELDER   (WHITCHURCH)           9:20
 20  JESSICA DURHAM   (CANNON LANE)            9:31
 21  LAURA MORTEMORE   (VAUGHAN)               9:32
 22  ABIGAIL BURROWS   (BELMONT)               9:33
 23  SOPHIE MORRIS   (CEDARS)                  9:37
 24  MARTINA HIRSI   (LONGFIELD)               9:40
 25  CLEO RICHARDS-HOLMES   (WHITCHURCH)       9:46
 26  NATALIE VANGELDER   (WHITCHURCH)          9:48
 27  JESSICA WILLIAMS   (VAUGHAN)              9:48
 28  ESME BROMMAGE   (N.L.C.S.)                9:53
 29  CASEY MCCARTHY   (SACRED HEART)           9:54
 30  JESS MCCORDLE   (N.L.C.S.)                9:55
 31  LOUISE ROBERTS   (SACRED HEART)           9:56
 32  CHARLOTTE GERMAN   (CEDARS)              10:02
 33  SARAH MEAD   (BELMONT)                   10:03
 34  SHARMANE EASTMAN   (KENMORE PARK)        10:09
 35  ELEANOR BOHANE   (N.L.C.S.)              10:12
 36  THILINI THEWARAPPENUMA   (LONGFIELD)     10:15
 37  KELLY LANDER   (ROXETH MANOR)            10:33
 38  KRUPALI MEGHANI   (KENMORE PARK)         10:34
 39  ROMA TOURNIER-BLAKE   (LONGFIELD)        10:43
 40  KIRAN MANKOO   (ROXBOURNE)               10:46
 41  JO MINCH   (LONGFIELD)                   10:47
 42  JOANNE GOSLING   (CEDARS)                10:54
 43  KRISHA SAVANI   (BELMONT)                10:58
 44  KELEIGH WATSON   (CEDARS)                11:01
 45  JADE LOFTUS   (SACRED HEART)             11:03
 46  LEANNE MELBOURNE   (PRIESTMEAD)          11:07
 47  FATMATA HALOHOM   (CEDARS)               11:13
 48  LISA HO POIMUN   (BELMONT)               11:14
 49  NICOLE SCUDDER   (STANBURN)              11:15
 50  HOSNA QHORAISH   (KENMORE PARK)          11:17
 51  RAYHANNEH ZIAI   (STANBURN)              11:20
 52  KYSHA BROWNE   (BELMONT)                 11:24
 53  LEONIE MCINTOSH   (CANNON LANE)          11:25
 54  ANGELA KUSULE   (BELMONT)                11:26
 55  CERI SOUROUKIDES   (LONGFIELD)           11:27
 56  SONIA SAID   (BELMONT)                   11:33
 57  SANDRA ABBO   (CANNON LANE)              11:36
 58  REBECCA GRAINGER   (LONGFIELD)           11:44
 59  JAYCIKA RAMJI   (KENMORE PARK)           11:45
 60  YASMIN STEWART   (PRIESTMEAD)            11:49
 61  KELISHA WYNTER   (SACRED HEART)          11:52
 62  BRID MCCONIGLEY   (SACRED HEART)         11:56
 63  ROSIE WESTALL   (LONGFIELD)              11:57
 64  NIOMI EDWARD   (CEDARS)                  12:18
 65  JANKI BARAI   (PRIESTMEAD)               12:22
 66  NICOLA HEUSCH   (PRIESTMEAD)             12:22
 67  KATRINA STEIN   (N.L.C.S.)               12:42
 68  ZOHRAIN LADAK   (STANBURN)               12:50
 69  HANISHA HARIA   (PRIESTMEAD)             13:21
 70  ASHA PINDORIA   (ROXETH MANOR)           13:26
TEAM RESULT
 1  NORTH LONDON COLLEGIATE, EDGWARE             22     3     4     7     8
 2  VAUGHAN, WEST HARROW                         33     5     6     9    13
 3  SACRED HEART, WEALDSTONE                     63     1    16    17    29
 4  STANBURN, STANMORE                          112     2    10    49    51
 5  LONGFIELD, NORTH HARROW                     113    14    24    36    39
 6  CEDARS, STANMORE                            141    23    32    42    44
 7  CANNON LANE, PINNER                         141    11    20    53    57
 8  WHITCHURCH MIDDLE, STANMORE                 141    19    25    26    71
 9  BELMONT, WEALDSTONE                         146    22    33    43    48
10  KENMORE PARK, KENTON                        181    34    38    50    59
11  PRIESTMEAD, KENTON                          237    46    60    65    66
12  ROXETH MANOR, SOUTH HARROW                  249    37    70    71    71
13  ROXBOURNE, SOUTH HARROW                     253    40    71    71    71

UNDER 11 GIRLS RACE
  1  MEGAN KNIGHT   (CANNON LANE)              8:35
  2  IMOGEN POLLARD   (ST. JOHNS)              8:46
  3  RACHAEL O'NEILL   (ST. BERNADETTES)       8:53
  4  RACHEL KNIGHT   (CANNON LANE)             8:57
  5  RACHEL WALLEY   (CANNON LANE)             9:00
  6  MEGAN BROWNE   (ST. JOSEPHS)              9:04
  7  TIANA RAVIRANJAN   (ROXETH MANOR)         9:11
  8  DANIELLE COULTON   (CEDARS)               9:15
  9  DANIELLE NAGLE   (ST. JOSEPHS)            9:21
 10  REBECCA GERMAN   (CEDARS)                 9:31
 11  CHANELLE D'SOUZA   (ST. JOSEPHS)          9:33
 12  NO 481   (ST. GEORGES)                    9:34
 13  LUCY CONCANNON   (GRIMSDYKE)              9:44
 14  SAMANTHA NAGLE   (ST. JOSEPHS)            9:47
 15  NO 441   (WEST LODGE)                     9:48
 16  CIARA MCCARTHY   (ST. JOSEPHS)            9:49
 17  NEGEEN MOMTAHEN   (GRIMSDYKE)             9:51
 18  SHARNI AIKINS   (GRIMSDYKE)               9:52
 19  GEORGINA HURWOOD   (CEDARS)              10:04
 20  NIKHILA RAVI   (VAUGHAN)                 10:07
 21  JEMMA MCGOVERN   (CEDARS)                10:08
 22  GWI RIM KIM   (ROXETH MANOR)             10:09
 23  DEBORAH CHAMBERLAIN   (ST. JOHNS)        10:12
 24  NEERU RAVI   (VAUGHAN)                   10:14
 25  VILMA NIKA   (ST. BERNADETTES)           10:22
 26  SARAH DURHAM   (CANNON LANE)             10:23
 27  NATALIE ONG   (ST. BERNADETTES)          10:25
 28  TAWAR ISMAIL   (STANBURN)                10:26
 29  SARA FESSEHAYE   (ST. BERNADETTES)       10:27
 30  MORHAN WILLIS   (ST. BERNADETTES)        10:28
 31  LAURA ELLIOT   (GRIMSDYKE)               10:29
 32  SASHA WATSON   (GRIMSDYKE)               10:32
 33  ABIMBOLA OTUKOYA   (ST. BERNADETTES)     10:35
 34  SAMEERA KAPADIA   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)  10:36
 35  HOODAN ISMAIL   (NORBURY)                10:38
 36  NONO MUJARANJI   (ROXETH MANOR)          10:40
 37  HOLLY ATTLE   (LONGFIELD)                10:41
 38  JASMINE LEACH   (ST. BERNADETTES)        10:45
 39  DAISY DAVIS   (LONGFIELD)                10:54
 40  KARISHA MYSTRY   (ROXETH MANOR)          10:55
 41  NO 483   (ST. GEORGES)                   10:56
 42  EMILY HILL   (ST. JOHNS)                 10:58
 43  CHARLOTTE ILL   (GRIMSDYKE)              10:59
 44  NO 489   (ST. GEORGES)                   10:59
 45  CIARA SUGRUE   (ST. BERNADETTES)         10:59
 46  AMY THORBURN-PALLANT   (CEDARS)          11:07
 47  ZOE TIBBLES   (ROXETH MANOR)             11:09
 48  VICTORIA SOLOMAN   (GRIMSDYKE)           11:16
 49  ANNA BENTON   (VAUGHAN)                  11:18
 50  STEPHANIE DOEL   (LONGFIELD)             11:22
 51  MARTHA MILLS-PERKINS   (VAUGHAN)         11:24
 52  HANNAH BIDDLE   (CANNON LANE)            11:33
 53  GEORGIA HARNDEN   (ROXETH MANOR)         11:36
 54  ASHA EGAI   (ROXETH MANOR)               11:45
 55  LUCY MOON-THURSTON   (GRIMSDYKE)         11:49
 56  PRICSCILLIA LUSAKUENO   (ROXBOURNE)      11:52
 57  LIIESL BUREMA   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)    11:57
 58  NO 490   (ST. GEORGES)                   11:59
 59  SIMONE ABAKA   (ST. BERNADETTES)         12:00
 60  PREENA SHAH   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)      12:05
 61  PATRICE MCCLEAN   (CEDARS)               12:11
 62  RACHEL HALE   (ROXETH MANOR)             12:16
 63  SAHEL SABBAGH   (ROXETH MANOR)           12:20
 64  NATALIE HARRIS   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)   12:22
 65  DANIELLA ISIORHO   (ST. BERNADETTES)     12:33
 66  TINA HAMDAMI   (NORBURY)                 12:42
 67  SASHA OSSEI   (ST. BERNADETTES)          12:45
 68  MERCEDES FISHER-BURROWES   (LONGFIELD)   12:53
 69  NATASHIA ILIAS   (LONGFIELD)             12:57
 70  MIQUE OKA   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)        13:00
 71  DAWN MAIDMENT   (ROXETH MANOR)           13:04
 72  NIKITA LONGDON   (ST. JOHNS)             13:05
 73  GEORGIA SHANE   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)    13:07
 74  HARISH MUNDAY   (CEDARS)                 13:08
 75  NO 484   (ST. GEORGES)                   13:10
 76  STEVIE GREENSLADE   (ROXETH MANOR)       13:14
 77  LEYLA KARAYILA   (CEDARS)                13:23
 78  KERRY RIDEOUT   (CEDARS)                 13:28
 79  CYNTIHIA SRIKANTHAN   (LONGFIELD)        13:30
 80  HAYLEY RAPER   (CEDARS)                  13:33
 81  JANAY IRONS   (CEDARS)                   13:34
 82  DHRUVI UPADHYAY   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)  13:35
 83  AYAN ADAM   (NORBURY)                    13:36
 84  ASMA IBRAHIM   (CEDARS)                  13:36
 85  HENNA SHAH   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)       13:37
 86  MARTOLYN BUREMA   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)  13:41
 87  MELODY GROSSMAN   (PETERB'ORO & ST. M.)  13:44
 88  SOPHIE RUSSELL   (LONGFIELD)             13:51
 89  DANIELLA GROSSMAN   (PRIESTMEAD)         14:08
 90  SULEKA ISMAIL   (CEDARS)                 14:27
 91  CHARLOTTE NIXSON   (ST. JOHNS)           15:01
 92  JUANITA RAVISDEAN   (ST. JOHNS)          15:02
TEAM RESULT
 1  CANNON LANE, PINNER                          36     1     4     5    26
 2  ST. JOSEPHS, KENTON                          40     6     9    11    14
 3  CEDARS, STANMORE                             58     8    10    19    21
 4  GRIMSDYKE, HATCH END                         79    13    17    18    31
 5  ST. BERNADETTES, KENTON                      84     3    25    27    29
 6  ROXETH MANOR, SOUTH HARROW                  105     7    22    36    40
 7  ST. JOHNS, STANMORE                         139     2    23    42    72
 8  VAUGHAN, WEST HARROW                        144    20    24    49    51
 9  ST. GEORGES, SUDBURY                        155    12    41    44    58
10  LONGFIELD, NORTH HARROW                     194    37    39    50    68
11  PETERBOROUGH & ST. MARGARET, HARROW         215    34    57    60    64
12  NORBURY, HARROW                             277    35    66    83    93
13  WEST LODGE, PINNER                          294    15    93    93    93
14  STANBURN, STANMORE                          307    28    93    93    93
15  ROXBOURNE, SOUTH HARROW                     335    56    93    93    93
16  PRIESTMEAD, KENTON                          368    89    93    93    93